Honor Roll

Horizon Middle School 2021-22 3rd Term Honor Roll

Students earning a Grade Point Average of 3.0 or higher were recognized on the Honor Roll. Students earning an “A” in EVERY class for the term were recognized on the Principals’ Honor Roll.

Congratulations to these 440 Horizon Middle School Term 3 Honor Roll students! 

Principals’ Honor Roll

8th Grade:  Ava Benner, Anna Brandt, Kinleigh Coffman, Samuel Cordova, Ethan DeHaven, Delaney Denny, Dylan Dinslage, Emily Drackley, Cooper Feddersen, Jordan Felker, Jonathan Garner, Molly Gifford, Sophie Glandt, Antonio Guerrero, Ian Hanson, Garrett Hardesty, Aubrey Haussler, Lexi Hess, Skyler Hoffman, Reese Holscher, Wesley Hu, Avalon Hultgren, Eryn Humphrey, Alexa Jacobsen, Molli Kalsbeck, Koji Kitabatake, Dawson Kreycik, Carter Lawrence, Talyn Lewis, Maria Lima, Emryk Little, Owen Mast, Toby Lee McDonald, Marilynn Mobio, Kathryn Moulton, Macy Roenfeldt, Jaycee Scheer, Addisen Snyder, Blake Softley, William Tate, Holly Timmons, Annabelle Vollmer, Alexander Webster, Leah Yendra, Brittanie Ziems

7th Grade:  Jackson Abraham, Kayley Andersen, Allison Bartling, Brynlee Berggren, Carleigh Birdwell, Brylee Chamberlain, Tyler Christopherson, Elle Cochran, Benjamin Davis, Caitlyn Denney, James Estes, Evan Folck, Noah Fowler, Anna Geluso, Gavin Goble, Ansleigh Grassmeyer, Benjamin Hammond, Kolby Hatcher, Sophia Heacock, Addison Hock, Alyssa Hoffart, Elijah Holl, Riley Junker, Mariah Kaslon, Samuel Kelley, Colin Kriger, Owen Launer, Naviannah Lennemann, Sean Martin, Lyza McCracken, Samantha McElhinny, Gabriella McKeag, Ella Means, Ryder Melton, Taya Mendez, Naiyah Miller, Alijah Olson, Henry Olson, Bella Philippi, Reahgan Phillips, Nova Reed, Preston Russman, Benjamin Sanchez, Olyvia Sayre, Molly Stava, Torrie Tracy, Jackson Waller, Audrey Watts

6th Grade:  Zachary Anderson, Jane Armagost, Audrey Bauer, Savannah Bausch, Lucia Benner, Maddox Boyd, Gabriel Brachle, Jonathan Brandt, Brianna Brown, Madelyn Buse, Tayleigh Carrier, Allison Clark, Samuel Coakley, James Denzin, Paisley Dutcher, Julia Eidem, Emry Erickson, Josslyn Flood, Leah Flood, Graden Forbes, Caden Gilbreath, Ashlyn John, Beckham Johnson, Seamus Kelliher, Karter Killion, Maven Klingelhoefer, Livia Lima, Chloe Martin, Lila Mauch, Peyton Meier, Keagan Miller, Owen Mostek, Jessica Moulton, Kael Nebesniak, Grant Pandorf, Brendan Piper, Ava Porter, Brooks Rethorst, Maxim Rogoff, Alexia Saulsbury, Sawyer Schmidt, Roman Schulte, McKinnley Scott, Anthony Sinclair, Kaden Smith, Lydia Smith, Maya Soria-Bernal, Sladen Steffen, Tayten Swanson, Reid Weides, Colton White, Makena Williams, Tyce Wilson, Crew Yendra

Honor Roll

8th Grade: Jillian Abels, Evan Aguilar, Reanna Arnold, Aaron Ayers, Emma Bailey, Carter Baird, Abbigail Bausch, Ava Bayne, Kamryn Benson, Braedyn Bergsten, Maizy Blakely, Siena Bonk, Emily Bridges, Colton Brinegar, Trevor Broadfoot, Shayne Brown, Ty Buescher, Emmett Carlson, Joseph Cerano Valdez, Izek Cervantes, Evan Clausen, Mackenzie Cochran, Harper Cody, Brizha Contreras-Estrada, Brayden DeBord, Gunner DeMilt, Kellen Denney, Kili Diestler, Jeramiah Enyeart, Chaz Erickson, Alana Feldman, Claire Florell, Johnathon Florell, Londyn Fries,Alexa Gaskill, Arya Gaskill, Andrew Gibbs, Miles Godwin, Brayden Gould, Tyler Grauerholz, Kale Greuter, Emily Haas, Jonas Harrison, Jonah Hastings, Kaelyana Hebb, Tatum Heelan, Justice Henry Goncalves, Kori Hoffart, Connor Hughes, Piper Isaacson, Addison Jezbera, Savannah Kelliher,Max Koester, Cooper Lange, Ocean Lin, Macie Lukasiewicz, Ava Magnani, Adrik Marshall, Savannah Mast, Lexie McConville, Isaiah Mendoza, Keira Mickelsen, Brody Mollring, Elijah Nixon, Tristin Noble, Treyton Norman, Dominic Nowak, Mateo Otten, Alivia Parks, Kate Pobanz, Ethan Ring, Braxton Robinson, Ava Rowedder, Ingrid Sanchez Salinas, Aaron Sandoval, Lauren Schmeits, Jonah Seely, Alexandria Shannon, Mya Simmons, Kaden Slaymaker, Jameson Small, Syler Steffen, Raymond Stoltenberg, Carter Symington, Isabelle Taillon, Jaidyn Talavat, Kendra Talavat, Dane Taylor, Xavier Thiems, Alyssa Timmerman, Samuel Ullman, Ashtyn Vancura, Karsyn Vasko, Danica Vaughan, Kelsey Walburn, Natalee Wright, Zachary Wulf, Natalie Zechmann, Kealy ZumBrunnen

7th Grade: Adrianna Alexander, Lena Arnold, Dylan Atchison, Brandon Avitia, Madilyn Banks, Kaden Bayne, Ingrid Bovey, Braylon Brueggeman, Brielle Brummels, Tessa Buescher, Ryder Cady, Jennifer Cancino, Cody Cervantes, Canon Cope, Tessa Cudaback, Aubrey Dahlke, Rex Davis, Riley Davis, Jett Denney, Kirston Devitt, Gavin Dickey, Preston Eilers, Avrie Erdman, Carter Feusner, Addie Fichtner, Paige Fitch, Carter Geist, Ava Gensler, Riley Goeke, Trevin Graham, Zaen Green, Kennedy Greenough, Brooklyn Hablitzel, Elliot Hanson, Hunter Helmick, Layton Herren, Zachary Herrmann, Luca Hogins, Gage Holoubeck, Ellie Howard, Hayden Howard, Kyler Hultgren, Maxwell Jackson, Allie Johnson, Noah Johnson, Chandler Jorgensen, Emery Knipping, Spencer Krueger, Kane Lang, Avery Lange, Quinn Lee, Tristan Lind, Zibiah Lopez, Haden Lu, Samuel Lungrin, Mylee Malone, Kellen Mauler, Brynlee Meseure, Everett Methe, Camden Miller, Kian Miller, Naiyah Miller, Laylah Mlnarik, Karli Moats, Brody Mullin, Rebecca Nebbe, Corinne Nichols, Chapman Nterful, Landyn Obermiller, Riley Olson, Jesus Orozco-Hernandez, Rowan Ostrander, Kinlei Ott, Peytyn Pearson, Brynlee Peters, Grace Prochaska, Liberty Province, Ayden Quintana, Logan Reagan, William Rodehorst, Micah Schmidt, Hayden Schwartz, Faith Sedlacek, Lylith Smith, Alexander Stade, Jane Stava, Jake Stubbs, Favour Suh, Asher Sullivan, Adrick Teichmeier, Gage Temme, Paige Thiele, Kaden Thornburg, Gabriella Ullman, Ashlyn VanEperen, Kaylee Wall, Jayden Warrington, Jaxon Wasmund, Garrett Westwood, Cooper Willis

6th Grade: Aidan Abraham, Gerson Alvarez Antonio, Zachary Anderson, Tyson Baird, Alexa Barraclough, Olivia Bebensee, Bryden Behle, Blake Bosshamer, Carley Boyd, Nathaniel Bratten, Aiden Byrd, Jada Byrn, Merrick Cassidy, Ian Castillo, Kaylee Catterson, Colin Childress, Allie Clausen, Kinley Clinebell, Daniela Contreras-Estrada, Ella Cox, Morgan Dart, Alec DeBord, Adam Devoll, Hailey Dinslage, Michael Doddridge, Marley Epp, Brody Evans, Frazier Foster, Carter Ganow, Addison Garringer, Vegha Grassmeyer, Haylee Graves, AriaLara Gray, Austin Harsh, Mekena Hazard, Connor Henderson, Tegan Heuck, London Hogins, Gavin Jackson, Paul Jahn, Tamauries Kent, Yumi Kitabatake, Brynnan Kuhn, Liam Kvasnicka, Miabelle Lano, Abraham LeFeber, Brandon Lewis, Jaxon Lewis, Alicia Marfileno, Josephine Mast, Ariana Mead, Brayden Melroy, Zarina Nelsen, Nicole Nunez-Benitez, Brynlei Olson, Ryley Olson, Estefany Osorio, Traya Parish, Beckett Pennington, Brooklyn Pfeiffer, Becca Pobanz, Maylin Pohl, Kyla Rexilius, Alaina Rich, Wyatt Rich, Natalie Rodriguez, Emma Rohde, Lucero Rojas, Ian Rosado, Riley Rouse, Abby Samuelson, Peyton Sanford, Annabelle Seevers, Samantha Small, Justin Smets, Jace Smith, Vicky Song, Maicie Stubbs, Ryker Swanson, Hayden Symington, Gavi Taylor, Mason Tripe, Cooper Vasko, Anna Velander, Ella Vermeire, Ellie Vetter, Coen Walker, Addileigh Walters, Taylor Walters, Braxton Warrington, Michael Weiss, Atticus Welch, Thatcher Whiting, Faith Wilkins, Kaden Zimbelman

Horizon Middle School 2021-22 2nd Term Honor Roll

Students earning a Grade Point Average of 3.0 or higher were recognized on the Honor Roll. Students earning an “A” in EVERY class for the term were recognized on the Principals’ Honor Roll.

Congratulations to these 422 Horizon Middle School Term 2 Honor Roll students! 

Principals’ Honor Roll

8th Grade:  Jillian Abels, Ava Benner, Ty Buescher, Joseph Cerano Valdez, Samuel Cordova, Delaney Denny, Emily Drackley, Jordan Felker, Londyn Fries, Molly Gifford, Sophie Glandt, Antonio Guerrero, Ian Hanson, Garrett Hardesty, Aubrey Haussler, Lexi Hess, Skyler Hoffman, Reese Holscher, Wesley Hu, Avalon Hultgren, Eryn Humphrey, Alexa Jacobsen, Koji Kitabatake, Max Koester, Dawson Kreycik, Carter Lawrence, Talyn Lewis, Maria Lima, Emryk Little, Macie Lukasiewicz, Owen Mast, Toby Lee McDonald, Isaiah Mendoza, Marilynn Mobio, Kathryn Moulton, Macy Roenfeldt, Jaycee Scheer, Blake Softley, Raymond Stoltenberg, William Tate, Annabelle Vollmer, Leah Yendra, Natalie Zechmann, Brittanie Ziems

7th Grade:  Jackson Abraham, Kayley Andersen, Jose Argueta Aguilar, Lena Arnold, Allison Bartling, Kaden Bayne, Brynlee Berggren, Carleigh Birdwell, Ingrid Bovey, Tessa Buescher, Brylee Chamberlain, Elle Cochran, Tessa Cudaback, Benjamin Davis, Caitlyn Denney, Evan Folck, Anna Geluso, Ansleigh Grassmeyer, Zaen Green, Sophia Heacock, Zachary Herrmann, Addison Hock, Riley Junker, Colin Kriger, Owen Launer, Quinn Lee, Naviannah Lennemann, Samantha McElhinny, Ella Means, Ryder Melton, Brynlee Meseure, Naiyah Miller, Karli Moats, Riley Olson, Bella Philippi, Reahgan Phillips, Liberty Province, Preston Russman, Benjamin Sanchez, Jackson Waller, Jaxon Wasmund, Audrey Watts

6th Grade:  Zachary Anderson, Jane Armagost, Audrey Bauer, Savannah Bausch, Lucia Benner, Gabriel Brachle, Jonathan Brandt, Brianna Brown, Madelyn Buse, Tayleigh Carrier, Merrick Cassidy, Allison Clark, Allie Clausen, Samuel Coakley, Daniela Contreras-Estrada, Ella Cox, James Denzin, Adam Devoll, Paisley Dutcher, Emry Erickson, Josslyn Flood, Leah Flood, Austin Harsh, London Hogins, Paul Jahn, Ashlyn John, Beckham Johnson, Maven Klingelhoefer, Jaxon Lewis, Livia Lima, Chloe Martin, Lila Mauch, Peyton Meier, Keagan Miller, Owen Mostek, Kael Nebesniak, Grant Pandorf, Brendan Piper, Becca Pobanz, Ava Porter, Brooks Rethorst, Kyla Rexilius, Wyatt Rich, Maxim Rogoff, Alexia Saulsbury, Sawyer Schmidt, Roman Schulte, McKinnley Scott, Anthony Sinclair, Samantha Small, Kaden Smith, Lydia Smith, Sladen Steffen, Maicie Stubbs, Tayten Swanson, Hayden Symington, Coen Walker, Reid Weides, Makena Williams, Tyce Wilson 

Honor Roll

8th Grade:  Reanna Arnold, Aaron Ayers, Abbigail Bausch, Ava Bayne, Parker Bednarz, Kamryn Benson, Braedyn Bergsten, Maizy Blakely, Siena Bonk, Anna Brandt, Emily Bridges, Colton Brinegar, Trevor Broadfoot, Shayne Brown, Emmett Carlson, Izek Cervantes, Evan Clausen, Mackenzie Cochran, Harper Cody, Kinleigh Coffman, Brayden DeBord, Ethan DeHaven, Kellen Denney, Kili Diestler, Dylan Dinslage, Jeramiah Enyeart, Chaz Erickson, Abby Farr, Cooper Feddersen, Claire Florell, Sophia Gardine, Jonathan Garner, Alexa Gaskill, Arya Gaskill, Andrew Gibbs, Miles Godwin, Brayden Gould, Taylor Grauerholz, Tyler Grauerholz, Kale Greuter, Jackson Gull, Jonas Harrison, Jonah Hastings, Kaelyana Hebb, Tatum Heelan, Justice Henry Goncalves, Kori Hoffart, Connor Hughes, Piper Isaacson,Addison Jezbera, Molli Kalsbeck, Savannah Kelliher, Cooper Lange, Ocean Lin, Gabriel Linden, Ava Magnani, Adrik Marshall, Savannah Mast, Lexie McConville, Keira Mickelsen, Drake Miller, Brody Mollring, Tristin Noble, Dominic Nowak, Mateo Otten, Jahlin Parker, Alivia Parks, Kate Pobanz, Ethan Ring, Braxton Robinson, Ava Rowedder, Ingrid Sanchez Salinas, Aaron Sandoval, Lauren Schmeits, Alexandria Shannon, Kaden Slaymaker, Jameson Small, Addisen Snyder, Syler Steffen, Carter Symington, Isabelle Taillon, Jaidyn Talavat, Kendra Talavat, Dane Taylor, Xavier Thiems, Alyssa Timmerman, Holly Timmons, Ashtyn Vancura, Karsyn Vasko, Danica Vaughan, Alexander Webster, Natalee Wright, Zachary Wulf, Kealy ZumBrunnen

7th Grade:  Adrianna Alexander, Brandon Avitia, Madilyn Banks, Coltin Bayne, Brielle Brummels, Ryder Cady, Jennifer Cancino, Cody Cervantes, Tyler Christopherson, Canon Cope, Aubrey Dahlke, Rex Davis, Riley Davis, Gavin Dickey, Avrie Erdman, James Estes, Carter Feusner, Paige Fitch, Noah Fowler, Carter Geist, Ava Gensler, Gavin Goble, Riley Goeke, Samuel Gomez, Kennedy Greenough, Brooklyn Hablitzel, Benjamin Hammond, Kolby Hatcher, Hunter Helmick, Layton Herren, lyssa Hoffart, Elijah Holl, Gage Holoubeck, Hayden Howard, Kyler Hultgren, Allie Johnson, Chandler Jorgensen, Mariah Kaslon, Samuel Kelley, Emery Knipping, Spencer Krueger, Avery Lange, Micah Lewis, Tristan Lind, Haden Lu, Samuel Lungrin, Mylee Malone, Kellen Mauler, Lyza McCracken, Gabriella McKeag, Everett Methe, Camden Miller, Kian Miller, Laylah Mlnarik, Brody Mullin, Rebecca Nebbe, Corinne Nichols, Chapman Nterful, Landyn Obermiller, Alijah Olson, Henry Olson, Kinlei Ott, Peytyn Pearson, Brynlee Peters, Grace Prochaska, Ayden Quintana, Nova Reed, Olyvia Sayre, Hayden Schwartz, Faith Sedlacek, Lylith Smith, Alexander Stade, Jane Stava, Molly Stava, Jake Stubbs, Favour Suh, Asher Sullivan, Adrick Teichmeier, Paige Thiele, Torrie Tracy, Gabriella Ullman, Ashlyn VanEperen, Kaylee Wall, Jayden Warrington, Cooper Willis, Barret Witt

6th Grade:  Trinity Abarca, Aidan Abraham, Ithaly Arredondo, Tyson Baird, Alexa Barraclough,Olivia Bebensee, Bryden Behle, Blake Bosshamer, Maddox Boyd, Nathaniel Bratten, Miranda Bullock, Aiden Byrd, Jada Byrn, Addison Callahan, Ian Castillo, Kaylee Catterson, Colin Childress, Kinley Clinebell, Morgan Dart, Hailey Dinslage, Michael Doddridge, Julia Eidem, Marley Epp, Brody Evans, Graden Forbes, Frazier Foster, Carter Ganow, Addison Garringer, Caden Gilbreath, Vegha Grassmeyer, Haylee Graves, Kimber Hawkinson, Mekena Hazard, Connor Henderson, Tegan Heuck, Gavin Jackson, Seamus Kelliher, Tamauries Kent, Karter Killion, Yumi Kitabatake, Brynnan Kuhn, Liam Kvasnicka, Miabelle Lano, Abraham LeFeber, Jurzeeh Lennemann, Alicia Marfileno, Josephine Mast, Brayden Melroy, Jessica Moulton, Zarina Nelsen, Vicente Nunez, Nicole Nunez-Benitez, Brynlei Olson, Ryley Olson, Estefany Osorio, Traya Parish, Clara Paulsen, Beckett Pennington, Brooklyn Pfeiffer, Maylin Pohl, Za'Nyiah Rhodes, Alaina Rich, Natalie Rodriguez, Emma Rohde, Lucero Rojas, Ian Rosado, Piper Rosenthal, Riley Rouse, Abby Samuelson, Quentin Sandoval, Peyton Sanford, Annabelle Seevers, Christopher Shearer, Ryhanna Simco, Korbin Skeen, Justin Smets, Jace Smith, Seth Snyder, Vicky Song, Maya Soria-Bernal, Ryker Swanson, Gavi Taylor, Mason Tripe, Cooper Vasko, Anna Velander, Ella Vermeire, Ellie Vetter, Addileigh Walters, Taylor Walters, Braxton Warrington, Michael Weiss, Atticus Welch, Colton White, Thatcher Whiting, Crew Yendra, Kaden Zimbelman

Horizon Middle School 2021-22 1st Term Honor Roll

 

Students earning a Grade Point Average of 3.0 or higher were recognized on the Honor Roll. Students earning an “A” in EVERY class for the term were recognized on the Principals’ Honor Roll.

 

Congratulations to these 437 Horizon Middle School Term 1 Honor Roll students!

 

Principals’ Honor Roll

 

8th Grade:  Ava Benner, Trevor Broadfoot, Ty Buescher, Evan Clausen, Kinleigh Coffman, Samuel Cordova, Ethan DeHaven, Delaney Denny, Dylan Dinslage, Emily Drackley, Jeramiah Enyeart, Cooper Feddersen, Jordan Felker, Jonathan Garner, Molly Gifford, Sophie Glandt, Ian Hanson, Garrett Hardesty, Jonah Hastings, Aubrey Haussler, Lexi Hess, Kori Hoffart, Skyler Hoffman, Reese Holscher, Wesley Hu, Avalon Hultgren, Eryn Humphrey, Alexa Jacobsen, Molli Kalsbeck, Koji Kitabatake, Max Koester, Dawson Kreycik, Carter Lawrence, Talyn Lewis, Ocean Lin, Emryk Little, Macie Lukasiewicz, Ava Magnani, Toby Lee McDonald, Marilynn Mobio, Kathryn Moulton, Dominic Nowak, Macy Roenfeldt, Jaycee Scheer, Blake Softley, Raymond Stoltenberg, William Tate, Annabelle Vollmer, Leah Yendra, Natalie Zechmann, Brittanie Ziems,

 

7th Grade:  Kayley Andersen, Lena Arnold, Allison Bartling, Carleigh Birdwell, Brielle Brummels, Tessa Buescher, Brylee Chamberlain, Tyler Christopherson, Elle Cochran, Tessa Cudaback, Benjamin Davis, Rex Davis, Caitlyn Denney, Evan Folck, Ansleigh Grassmeyer, Kolby Hatcher, Sophia Heacock, Zachary Herrmann, Addison Hock, Elijah Holl, Riley Junker, Mariah Kaslon, Colin Kriger, Owen Launer, Quinn Lee, Naviannah Lennemann, Mackenzie Martinez Ramos, Lyza McCracken, Samantha McElhinny, Gabriella McKeag, Ella Means, Ryder Melton, Brynlee Meseure, Naiyah Miller, Karli Moats, Rebecca Nebbe, Bella Philippi, Reahgan Phillips, Liberty Province, Preston Russman, Benjamin Sanchez, Molly Stava, Ashlyn VanEperen, Jackson Waller, Audrey Watts

 

6th Grade:  Zachary Anderson, Jane Armagost, Audrey Bauer, Savannah Bausch, Lucia Benner, Gabriel Brachle, Jonathan Brandt, Brianna Brown, Allison Clark, Samuel Coakley, Ella Cox, James Denzin, Paisley Dutcher, Julia Eidem, Emry Erickson, Josslyn Flood, Leah Flood, Graden Forbes, Paul Jahn, Ashlyn John, Karter Killion, Maven Klingelhoefer, Jaxon Lewis, Livia Lima, Robert Malczyk, Chloe Martin, Lila Mauch, Keagan Miller, Oliver Mocarski, Kael Nebesniak, Grant Pandorf, Brendan Piper, Ava Porter, Brooks Rethorst, Maxim Rogoff, Alexia Saulsbury, Sawyer Schmidt, McKinnley Scott, Lydia Smith, Maya Soria-Bernal, Hayden Symington, Cooper Vasko, Coen Walker, Addileigh Walters, Makena Williams, Tyce Wilson, Isabella Zimmerman

 

 

Honor Roll


8th Grade:  Jillian Abels, Evan Aguilar, Reanna Arnold, Aaron Ayers, Carter Baird, Abbigail Bausch, Ava Bayne, Kamryn Benson, Braedyn Bergsten, Maizy Blakely, Anna Brandt, Emily Bridges, Colton Brinegar, Shayne Brown, Emmett Carlson, Joseph Cerano Valdez, Izek Cervantes, Mackenzie Cochran, Harper Cody, Kinleigh Coffman, Brizha Contreras-Estrada, Rachel Covert, Brayden DeBord, Kellen Denney, Kili Diestler, Claire Florell, Johnathon Florell, Londyn Fries, Sophia Gardine, Alexa Gaskill, Arya Gaskill, Andrew Gibbs, Miles Godwin, Brayden Gould, Taylor Grauerholz, Tyler Grauerholz, Kale Greuter, Antonio Guerrero, Jeslyn Harper, Jonas Harrison, Kaelyana Hebb, Tatum Heelan, Justice Henry Goncalves, Connor Hughes, Piper Isaacson, Addison Jezbera, Savannah Kelliher, Austin Kemp, Cooper Lange, Maria Lima, Gabriel Linden, Adrik Marshall, Owen Mast, Savannah Mast, Lexie McConville, Isaiah Mendoza, Keira Mickelsen, Drake Miller, Brody Mollring, Tristin Noble, Treyton Norman, Mateo Otten, Jahlin Parker, Kate Pobanz, Ethan Ring, Braxton Robinson, Ava Rowedder, Ingrid Sanchez Salinas, Aaron Sandoval, Lauren Schmeits, Jonah Seely, Alexandria Shannon, Kaden Slaymaker, Jameson Small, Addisen Snyder, Syler Steffen, Carter Symington, Isabelle Taillon, Jaidyn Talavat, Kendra Talavat, Dane Taylor, Xavier Thiems, Alyssa Timmerman, Holly Timmons, Ashtyn Vancura, Karsyn Vasko, Alexander Webster, Zachary Wulf, Kealy ZumBrunnen

 

7th Grade:  Jackson Abraham, Adrianna Alexander, Dylan Atchison, Brandon Avitia, Melissa Avitia Alvarado, Daniela Ayala-Salinas, Madilyn Banks, Kaden Bayne, Brynlee Berggren, Ingrid Bovey, Payton Bruha, Ryder Cady, Jarett Conner, Canon Cope, Aubrey Dahlke, Riley Davis, Jett Denney, Gavin Dickey, Preston Eilers, Avrie Erdman, James Estes, Carter Feusner, Addie Fichtner, Paige Fitch, Kashtyn Fosher, Noah Fowler, Carter Geist, Anna Geluso, Ava Gensler, Gavin Goble, Riley Goeke, Samuel Gomez, Lukas Goodell, Zaen Green, Kennedy Greenough, Brooklyn Hablitzel, Benjamin Hammond, Elliot Hanson, Hunter Helmick, Layton Herren, Alyssa Hoffart, Luca Hogins, Gage Holoubeck, Ellie Howard, Hayden Howard, Kyler Hultgren, Noah Johnson, Chandler Jorgensen, Samuel Kelley, Emery Knipping, Spencer Krueger, Kane Lang, Avery Lange, Micah Lewis, Tristan Lind, Zibiah Lopez, Haden Lu, Samuel Lungrin, Mylee Malone, Sean Martin, Kellen Mauler, Hannah McCoy, Ryder Melton, Taya Mendez, Everett Methe, Camden Miller, Kian Miller, Laylah Mlnarik, Brody Mullin, Corinne Nichols, Chapman Nterful, Landyn Obermiller, Alijah Olson, Henry Olson, Riley Olson, Rowan Ostrander, Kinlei Ott, Peytyn Pearson, Brynlee Peters, Grace Prochaska, Logan Reagan, Nova Reed, Olyvia Sayre, Faith Sedlacek, Eleanor Smith, Lylith Smith, Alexander Stade, Jane Stava, Nathan Stott, Jake Stubbs, Favour Suh, Adrick Teichmeier, Gage Temme, Paige Thiele, Torrie Tracy, Gabriella Ullman, Kaylee Wall, Jayden Warrington, Jaxon Wasmund, Garrett Westwood, Cooper Willis, Barret Witt, McKenna Woosley

 

6th Grade:  Trinity Abarca, Aidan Abraham, Ithaly Arredondo, Tyson Baird, Alexa Barraclough, Olivia Bebensee, Blake Bosshamer, Carley Boyd, Maddox Boyd, Miranda Bullock, Madelyn Buse, Jada Byrn, Tayleigh Carrier, Merrick Cassidy, Ian Castillo, Kaylee Catterson, Colin Childress, Allie Clausen, Kinley Clinebell, Daniela Contreras-Estrada, Morgan Dart, Hailey Dinslage, Michael Doddridge, Marley Epp, Brody Evans, Frazier Foster, Carter Ganow, Addison Garringer, Caden Gilbreath, Vegha Grassmeyer, Micah Grauf, Haylee Graves, Jayda Grossoehme, Austin Harsh, Kimber Hawkinson, Mekena Hazard, Connor Henderson, Tegan Heuck, London Hogins, Gavin Jackson, Beckham Johnson, Seamus Kelliher, Tamauries Kent, Yumi Kitabatake, Brynnan Kuhn, Liam Kvasnicka, Miabelle Lano, Abraham LeFeber, Josephine Mast, Ariana Mead, Peyton Meier, Owen Mostek, Jessica Moulton, Zarina Nelsen, Jayden Norman, Vicente Nunez, Nicole Nunez-Benitez, Brynlei Olson, Ryley Olson, Estefany Osorio, Traya Parish, Beckett Pennington, Presslee Pettigrew, Brooklyn Pfeiffer, Becca Pobanz, Maylin Pohl, Kyla Rexilius, Za'Nyiah Rhodes, Alaina Rich, Wyatt Rich, Lucero Rojas, Ian Rosado, Piper Rosenthal, Riley Rouse, Abby Samuelson, Peyton Sanford, John Paul Sarvida, Roman Schulte, Annabelle Seevers, Ryhanna Simco, Anthony Sinclair, Samantha Small, Justin Smets, Jace Smith, Kaden Smith, Vicky Song, Sladen Steffen, Maicie Stubbs, Ryker Swanson, Tayten Swanson, Gavi Taylor, Mason Tripe, Anna Velander, Ella Vermeire, Ellie Vetter, Taylor Walters, Braxton Warrington, Reid Weides, Michael Weiss, Atticus Welch, Colton White, Thatcher Whiting, Crew Yendra, Kaden Zimbelman